Event Starts
Monday, 19th August 2019
Parkfoot Court, Falkirk
1:00pm
Tuesday, 20th August 2019
Falkirk Council Schools, Falkirk
All day
Bonnybridge Library, Bonnybridge
10:00am
Airth Community Hall, Airth
11:00am
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Lionthorn layby, Falkirk
2:00pm
Larbert Library, Stenhousemuir
2:30pm
Ochiltree Social Club, Camelon
5:30pm
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
5:30pm
Carronshore Community Hall, Carronshore
5:45pm
Banknock Community Hall, Banknock
5:45pm
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
6:00pm
Hallglen Sports Centre, Hallglen
6:30pm
Archibald Russell Centre, Denny
6:30pm
Bonnybridge Community Centre, Bonnybridge
7:30pm
Wednesday, 21st August 2019
WESLO, Bo'ness
9:00am
Westquarter Community Project, Westquarter
12:00pm
Parkfoot Court, Falkirk
2:00pm
Camelon Juniors Social Club, Camelon
5:15pm
Thornhill Community Hall, Falkirk
5:30pm
Municipal Chambers, Grangemouth
5:30pm
Grangemouth High School, Grangemouth
6:00pm
Westfield Park Community Hall, Falkirk
6:45pm
Thursday, 22nd August 2019
Abbotsford House, Falkirk
9:00am
Larbert Library, Stenhousemuir
10:00am
Camelon Education Centre, Camelon
11:00am
Westfield Park Community Hall, Falkirk
12:30pm
Bainsford Community Hall, Bainsford
1:30pm
Bonnybridge Library, Bonnybridge
2:00pm
Leishman Tower Club Room, Falkirk
3:30pm
Belmont Tower Clubroom, Falkirk
4:00pm
Greenbank Court, Falkirk
4:45pm
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
5:30pm
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
6:00pm
Hallglen Sports Centre, Hallglen
6:30pm
Friday, 23rd August 2019
Bo'ness Library, Bo'ness
10:30am
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Westquarter Avenue, Westquarter, Westquarter
2:00pm
Saturday, 24th August 2019
Dobbie Hall , Larbert
10:00am
Camelon Education Centre, Camelon
10:00am
Brightons Community Hall, Brightons
10:15am
Bowhouse Community Hall, Grangemouth
11:00am
Sunday, 25th August 2019
Slamannan Community Education Centre, Slamannan
10:00am
Monday, 26th August 2019
Bo'ness Library, Bo'ness
10:30am
Parkfoot Court, Falkirk
1:00pm
Belmont Tower Clubroom, Falkirk
6:30pm
Tuesday, 27th August 2019
Bonnybridge Library, Bonnybridge
10:00am
Larbert Library, Stenhousemuir
2:30pm
Ochiltree Social Club, Camelon
5:30pm
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
5:30pm
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
6:00pm
Hallglen Sports Centre, Hallglen
6:30pm