Event Starts
Tuesday, 1st October 2019
Ochiltree Social Club, Camelon
5:30pm
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
5:30pm
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
6:00pm
Larbert High School, Larbert
6:00pm
Hallglen Sports Centre, Hallglen
6:30pm
Wednesday, 2nd October 2019
WESLO, Bo'ness
9:00am
Parkfoot Court, Falkirk
2:00pm
Westquarter Primary School, Westquarter
5:00pm
Camelon Juniors Social Club, Camelon
5:15pm
Dalgrain Community Hall, Grangemouth
5:30pm
Thornhill Community Hall, Falkirk
5:30pm
Larbert Village Primary School, Larbert
5:30pm
Avonbridge Primary School, Avonbridge
5:45pm
Fankerton Hall, Denny
5:45pm
Grangemouth Town Hall, Grangemouth
6:00pm
Denny High School, Denny
6:30pm
Westfield Park Community Hall, Falkirk
6:45pm
Thursday, 3rd October 2019
Abbotsford House, Falkirk
9:00am
Larbert Library, Stenhousemuir
10:00am
Camelon Education Centre, Camelon
11:00am
Westfield Park Community Hall, Falkirk
12:30pm
Bainsford Community Hall, Bainsford
1:30pm
Bonnybridge Library, Bonnybridge
2:00pm
Leishman Tower Club Room, Falkirk
3:30pm
Belmont Tower Clubroom, Falkirk
4:00pm
Greenbank Court, Falkirk
4:45pm
Westquarter Primary School, Westquarter
5:00pm
Tamfourhill Community Hall, Tamfourhill
5:30pm
Denny Community Flat, Denny
6:00pm
Dawson Centre, Falkirk
6:00pm
Tryst Community Education Centre, Stenhousemuir
6:00pm
Archibald Russell Centre, Denny
6:30pm
Hallglen Sports Centre, Hallglen
6:30pm
Friday, 4th October 2019
Bonnybridge Community Centre, Bonnybridge
9:00am
Bo'ness Library, Bo'ness
10:30am
Allandale Bowling Club, Bonnybridge
7:15pm
Saturday, 5th October 2019
Leishman Tower Club Room, Falkirk
9:30am
Dobbie Hall , Larbert
10:00am
Camelon Education Centre, Camelon
10:00am
Maddiston Old Folks Hall, Maddiston
10:30am
Sunday, 6th October 2019
Slamannan Community Education Centre, Slamannan
10:00am
Slamannan Community Education Centre, Slamannan
12:00pm
Monday, 7th October 2019
Bo'ness Library, Bo'ness
10:30am
Parkfoot Court, Falkirk
1:00pm
Carron Primary School, Carron
7:00pm
Larbert High School, Larbert
7:30pm
Tuesday, 8th October 2019
Bonnybridge Library, Bonnybridge
10:00am
Larbert Library, Stenhousemuir
2:30pm
Larbert Library, Stenhousemuir
4:00pm
Ochiltree Social Club, Camelon
5:30pm